torstai 30 kesäkuu 2022
Division 3 West
18:30
Porthill Park CC - Northern Stars 3rd XI
12/1
Nantwich CC - Womens 2nd XI
53
Division 5 Soft Ball East
18:30
Macclesfield CC - Macclesfield Ladies Treacle
vs
Broadbottom CC - Womens 1st XI
Division 5 Soft Ball West
18:30
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - Women’s Softball
vs
Alvanley CC - Womens 1st XI
TBC
Wallasey CC - Womens 2nd XI
269/7
Irby CC - Womens 1st XI
271/6
18:30
Wistaston Village CC - Womens 2nd XI
271/4
Neston CC - Womens 1st XI
310/5
Twenty20 Eastern Division
18:30
Ashton-on-Mersey CC - Womens 1st XI
64/8
Stockport Trinity CC - Womens 1st XI
66/2
18:30
Stockport Georgians CC - Womens 1st XI
38
Didsbury CC - Womens 1st XI
44/1
U11 Soft Ball East (West)
TBC
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 11
vs
Urmston CC - Girls Under 11
TBC
Lindow CC - Girls Under 11s Originals
279
Timperley CC - Girls Under 11
271
18:00
Lindow CC - Girls Under 11s Thunder
vs
Didsbury CC - Girls Under 11
U9 Soft Ball East
18:15
Lindow CC - Girls Under 9s Thunder
367/0
Stockport Georgians CC - Girls Under 9
294/3
keskiviikko 29 kesäkuu 2022
Division 4
18:30
Cheadle CC, Cheshire - Heaton Mersey & Cheadle Women's XI
120/6
Lindow CC - Ladies 2nd Xl
119/4
18:30
Langley CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
116/1
Oakmere CC - Womens 2nd XI
116/8
U13 Soft Ball East
18:00
Timperley CC - Girls Under 13
vs
Langley CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 13
tiistai 28 kesäkuu 2022
Division 5 Soft Ball West
TBC
Chester Boughton Hall CC - Womens 3XI
T - T
Wistaston Village CC - Womens 2nd XI
Twenty20 Western Division
18:30
Oxton CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
48/7
Oakmere CC - Womens 1st XI
49/2
U11 Soft Ball East
TBC
Woodford CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 11
280/2
Stockport CC - Girls Under 11
272/7
U13 Soft Ball East
18:15
Stockport Georgians CC - Girls Under 13
371
Sale CC - Girls Under 13
287
U13 Hard Ball East
18:00
Lindow CC - Girls Under 13s Hardball
210/6
Macclesfield CC - Girls Under 13
258/5
U13/U15 Hard Ball West
TBC
Upton CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 15
91/3
Chester Boughton Hall CC - Girls Under 15
91/1
maanantai 27 kesäkuu 2022
Division 4
18:30
Oakmere CC - Womens 2nd XI
83/4
Stockport Georgians CC - Georgians & NECCC Women
93/5
Twenty20 Eastern Division
18:30
Woodley CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
41/8
Lindow CC - Ladies 1st XI
45/1
Twenty20 Western Division
18:30
Appleton CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
133/2
Chester Boughton Hall CC - Womens 1st XI
48
U9/U11 Soft Ball West
TBC
Alvanley CC - Girls Under 11
vs
Neston CC - Girls Under 11
TBC
Alvanley CC - Girls Under 11
vs
Neston CC - Girls Under 11
TBC
Warrington CC - Girls Under 11
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 11
U11 Soft Ball East
18:00
North East Cheshire CC - Under 11 Lightning
250/3
Macclesfield CC - Girls Under 11
261/5
18:00
Stockport Georgians CC - Girls Under 11
351/3
Heaton Mersey CC - Girls Under 11
230
U13 Soft Ball East
18:00
Lindow CC - Girls Under 13s Softball
314/1
Stockport CC - Girls Under 13
248/7
U13/U15 Hard Ball West
TBC
Nantwich CC - Nantwich Ladies U15s
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 15
sunnuntai 26 kesäkuu 2022
Division 1
13:30
Chester Boughton Hall CC - Womens 1st XI
140/8
Appleton CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
105
13:30
Nantwich CC - Womens 1st XI
179/4
Oakmere CC - Womens 1st XI
150/9
Division 2
13:30
Ashton-on-Mersey CC - Womens 1st XI
128/4
Upton CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
129/3
13:30
Hawarden Park CC - Womens 1st XI
103/6
Leyland CC - Womens 1st XI
97
13:30
Lindow CC - Ladies 1st XI
256/5
Oxton CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
116/7
Division 3 East
09:45
Greenfield CC, Lancs - Womens 1st XI
97/8
Stockport Georgians CC - Womens 2nd XI
40
13:30
Hawk Green CC - Womens 1st XI
73/6
Hayfield CC - Womens 1st XI
200/5
Division 5 Soft Ball East
14:00
Broadbottom CC - Womens 1st XI
246/3
North East Cheshire CC - Women's Soft Ball
262/3
U9 Soft Ball East
TBC
Cheadle Hulme CC - Girls Under 11
vs
Lindow CC - Girls Under 9s Originals
U15 Hard Ball East
TBC
Hawk Green CC - Girls Under 15
L - W
Marple CC - Girls Under 15
TBC
vs
Heaton Mersey CC - Girls Under 15
U13 Hard Ball East
TBC
Cheadle Hulme School - Girls Under 13
200/0
North East Cheshire CC - Under 13 Thunder
200/0
perjantai 24 kesäkuu 2022
U15 Hard Ball East
TBC
Marple CC - Girls Under 15
451/0
Sale CC - Girls Under 15
478/0
torstai 23 kesäkuu 2022
Division 3 West
18:30
Wistaston Village CC - Womens 1st XI
62/8
Chester Boughton Hall CC - Womens 2nd XI
105/2
Division 4
18:30
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - Womens 1st XI
65/8
Stockport Georgians CC - Georgians & NECCC Women
66/4
Division 5 Soft Ball West
18:00
Irby CC - Womens 1st XI
300/2
Runcorn CC - Rebels
281/0
U11 Soft Ball East (West)
18:00
Timperley CC - Girls Under 11
vs
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 11
keskiviikko 22 kesäkuu 2022
Division 4
18:30
Lindow CC - Ladies 2nd Xl
103/5
Oakmere CC - Womens 2nd XI
83/5
U9 Soft Ball East
18:00
Lindow CC - Girls Under 9s Thunder
vs
Cheadle Hulme CC - Girls Under 11
U13 Soft Ball East
18:00
Stockport CC - Girls Under 13
264/5
Timperley CC - Girls Under 13
285/6
U15 Hard Ball East
18:00
Heaton Mersey CC - Girls Under 15
vs
Didsbury CC - Girls Under 15
U13 Hard Ball East
18:15
North East Cheshire CC - Under 13 Thunder
289/7
Stockport Georgians CC - Girls Under 13
238
tiistai 21 kesäkuu 2022
Division 5 Soft Ball West
18:30
Chester Boughton Hall CC - Womens 3XI
550/0
Northwich CC - Womens Softball
476/4
Twenty20 Western Division
18:30
Chester Boughton Hall CC - Womens 1st XI
W - L
Walkover winner: Chester Boughton Hall CC - Womens 1st XI
Oxton CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
U11 Soft Ball East (West)
18:15
Sale CC - Girls Under 11
232/7
Lindow CC - Girls Under 11s Originals
302/5
18:00
Urmston CC - Girls Under 11
319/4
Lindow CC - Girls Under 11s Thunder
244/6
U15 Hard Ball East
18:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 15
327/0
Sale CC - Girls Under 15
300/0
maanantai 20 kesäkuu 2022
Division 3 East
18:30
Didsbury CC - Womens 2nd XI
44
Hayfield CC - Womens 1st XI
144/4
Division 3 West
18:30
Appleton CC, Cheshire - Womens 2nd XI
91/3
Nantwich CC - Womens 2nd XI
87/5
Division 4
18:30
Cheadle CC, Cheshire - Heaton Mersey & Cheadle Women's XI
110/3
Oakmere CC - Womens 2nd XI
92/9
Division 5 Soft Ball West
18:30
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - Women’s Softball
293/0
Wistaston Village CC - Womens 2nd XI
286/0
18:30
Neston CC - Womens 1st XI
307/5
Irby CC - Womens 1st XI
243
U11 Soft Ball East
18:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - Girls Under 11
299/4
Stockport Georgians CC - Girls Under 11
268/6
U13 Hard Ball East
18:00
Lindow CC - Girls Under 13s Hardball
248
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 13
275/7
U13 Soft Ball West
TBC
Nantwich CC - Girls Under 13
vs
Elworth CC - Girls Under 13
TBC
Upton CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 13
vs
Chester Boughton Hall CC - Girls Under 13
sunnuntai 19 kesäkuu 2022
Division 1
13:30
Appleton CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
54/9
Leigh CC, Lancashire - Womens 1st XI
144/7
13:30
Chester Boughton Hall CC - Womens 1st XI
101/9
Didsbury CC - Womens 1st XI
165/8
13:30
Oakmere CC - Womens 1st XI
186/4
Stockport Georgians CC - Womens 1st XI
185/4
13:30
Stockport Trinity CC - Womens 1st XI
138/6
Nantwich CC - Womens 1st XI
303/1
Division 2
13:30
Hawarden Park CC - Womens 1st XI
173/2
Lindow CC - Ladies 1st XI
174/2
13:30
Leyland CC - Womens 1st XI
135/4
Upton CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
134/4
13:30
Oxton CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
W - L
Walkover winner: Oxton CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
Woodley CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
Division 4
13:30
Langley CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
78/2
Buxton CC - Women's 1st XI Hardball
77
13:30
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - Womens 1st XI
70/8
Lindow CC - Ladies 2nd Xl
71/1
Division 5 Soft Ball East
14:00
Broadbottom CC - Womens 1st XI
vs
Macclesfield CC - Macclesfield Ladies Treacle
10:30
Stockport CC - Womens 1st XI
263/5
North East Cheshire CC - Women's Soft Ball
315/4
Division 5 Soft Ball West
10:30
Wistaston Village CC - Womens 2nd XI
280/3
Wallasey CC - Womens 2nd XI
294/3
U11 Soft Ball East
TBC
Heaton Mersey CC - Girls Under 11
vs
Woodford CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 11
U13 Soft Ball East
10:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 13
322/1
Sale CC - Girls Under 13
242/4
10:00
Stockport Georgians CC - Girls Under 13
268/0
Lindow CC - Girls Under 13s Softball
280/0
Lindow win by 12 runs
U15 Hard Ball East
18:00
Stockport Georgians CC - Girls Under 15
W - L
Hawk Green CC - Girls Under 15
perjantai 17 kesäkuu 2022
U11 Soft Ball East (West)
18:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 11
vs
Lindow CC - Girls Under 11s Thunder
U13 Soft Ball East
18:15
Sale CC - Girls Under 13
248/6
Stockport CC - Girls Under 13
315/2
torstai 16 kesäkuu 2022
Division 5 Soft Ball West
18:00
Irby CC - Womens 1st XI
306/4
Chester Boughton Hall CC - Womens 3XI
287/3
18:30
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - Women’s Softball
556/0
Neston CC - Womens 1st XI
501/0
Twenty20 Eastern Division
18:30
Stockport Georgians CC - Womens 1st XI
W - L
Walkover winner: Stockport Georgians CC - Womens 1st XI
Woodley CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
U11 Soft Ball East (West)
18:00
Timperley CC - Girls Under 11
vs
keskiviikko 15 kesäkuu 2022
Twenty20 Eastern Division
18:30
Lindow CC - Ladies 1st XI
88/0
Ashton-on-Mersey CC - Womens 1st XI
87/3
18:30
Stockport Trinity CC - Womens 1st XI
93/5
Didsbury CC - Womens 1st XI
70/9
U11 Soft Ball East
18:00
Macclesfield CC - Girls Under 11
271/0
Woodford CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 11
244/0
U13 Soft Ball East
18:00
Lindow CC - Girls Under 13s Softball
311/1
Didsbury CC - Girls Under 13
321/1
U13 Hard Ball East
TBC
Macclesfield CC - Girls Under 13
vs
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 13
tiistai 14 kesäkuu 2022
Division 4
18:30
Cheadle CC, Cheshire - Heaton Mersey & Cheadle Women's XI
95/5
Stockport Georgians CC - Georgians & NECCC Women
96/6
Division 5 Soft Ball West
18:30
Northwich CC - Womens Softball
299/3
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - Women’s Softball
310/3
U11 Soft Ball East (West)
18:00
Lindow CC - Girls Under 11s Originals
W - L
Walkover winner: Lindow CC - Girls Under 11s Originals
Didsbury CC - Girls Under 11
U13 Soft Ball East
18:15
Timperley CC - Girls Under 13
L - W
Walkover winner: Stockport Georgians CC - Girls Under 13
Stockport Georgians CC - Girls Under 13
U13 Hard Ball East
18:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 13
vs
Cheadle Hulme School - Girls Under 13
maanantai 13 kesäkuu 2022
Division 3 West
18:30
Appleton CC, Cheshire - Womens 2nd XI
95/4
Porthill Park CC - Northern Stars 3rd XI
96/6
Twenty20 Western Division
18:30
Oakmere CC - Womens 1st XI
125/0
Nantwich CC - Womens 1st XI
79/7
U9/U11 Soft Ball West
TBC
Appleton CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 11
vs
Neston CC - Girls Under 11
TBC
Chester Boughton Hall CC - Girls Under 11
vs
Warrington CC - Girls Under 11
U9 Soft Ball East
18:15
Cheadle Hulme CC - Girls Under 11
327/0
Stockport Georgians CC - Girls Under 9
296/0
U13 Soft Ball East
18:00
North East Cheshire CC - Under 13 Lightning
311/5
Langley CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 13
275/3
U15 Hard Ball East
18:00
Didsbury CC - Girls Under 15
vs
Hawk Green CC - Girls Under 15
U13/U15 Hard Ball West
TBC
Chester Boughton Hall CC - Girls Under 15
vs
Nantwich CC - Nantwich Ladies U15s
TBC
Upton CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 15
vs
Elworth CC - Girls Under 15
sunnuntai 12 kesäkuu 2022
Division 1
13:30
Appleton CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
134/7
Stockport Georgians CC - Womens 1st XI
83
13:30
Chester Boughton Hall CC - Womens 1st XI
101/5
Stockport Trinity CC - Womens 1st XI
99
Division 2
13:30
Oxton CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
146/8
Hawarden Park CC - Womens 1st XI
111/9
13:30
Upton CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
125/5
Lindow CC - Ladies 1st XI
188
13:30
Woodley CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
W - L
Walkover winner: Woodley CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
Ashton-on-Mersey CC - Womens 1st XI
Division 4
13:30
Lindow CC - Ladies 2nd Xl
50/2
Stockport Georgians CC - Georgians & NECCC Women
49/6
Division 5 Soft Ball West
12:00
Alvanley CC - Womens 1st XI
310/0
Wallasey CC - Womens 1st XI
258/5
U9 Soft Ball East
TBC
Lindow CC - Girls Under 9s Thunder
D - D
Lindow CC - Girls Under 9s Originals
U11 Soft Ball East
TBC
Cheadle Hulme CC - Girls Under 11
200/0
North East Cheshire CC - Under 11 Lightning
200/0
U13 Hard Ball East
14:00
Macclesfield CC - Girls Under 13
290/2
North East Cheshire CC - Under 13 Thunder
225
lauantai 11 kesäkuu 2022
U13 Hard Ball East
09:30
North East Cheshire CC - Under 13 Thunder
225/9
Lindow CC - Girls Under 13s Hardball
242/6
perjantai 10 kesäkuu 2022
Division 5 Soft Ball East
18:00
Toft CC - Womens 1st XI
312/0
Macclesfield CC - Macclesfield Ladies Silk
262/0
Division 5 Soft Ball West
18:15
Chester Boughton Hall CC - Womens 3XI
429/6
torstai 9 kesäkuu 2022
Division 5 Soft Ball West
TBC
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - Women’s Softball
vs
Wallasey CC - Womens 2nd XI
18:30
Wistaston Village CC - Womens 2nd XI
252/7
Alvanley CC - Womens 1st XI
300/4
keskiviikko 8 kesäkuu 2022
Division 4
18:30
Buxton CC - Women's 1st XI Hardball
66/6
Lindow CC - Ladies 2nd Xl
76/6
tiistai 7 kesäkuu 2022
U13 Hard Ball East
18:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 13
301/0
Stockport Georgians CC - Girls Under 13
222/0
maanantai 6 kesäkuu 2022
Division 3 East
18:30
Didsbury CC - Womens 2nd XI
99/5
Stockport Georgians CC - Womens 2nd XI
102/3
Division 5 Soft Ball West
18:30
Neston CC - Womens 1st XI
318/3
Wallasey CC - Womens 1st XI
247/5
U13 Soft Ball West
TBC
Chester Boughton Hall CC - Girls Under 13
W - L
Nantwich CC - Girls Under 13
TBC
vs
Upton CC, Cheshire - Girls Under 13
TBC
vs
Elworth CC - Girls Under 13
sunnuntai 5 kesäkuu 2022
Division 1
13:30
Didsbury CC - Womens 1st XI
0/0
Stockport Georgians CC - Womens 1st XI
0/0
Division 2
13:30
Oxton CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
0/0
Leyland CC - Womens 1st XI
0/0
Division 3 West
14:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - Womens 2nd XI
0/0
Porthill Park CC - Northern Stars 3rd XI
0/0
Division 4
13:30
Langley CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
0/0
Stockport Georgians CC - Georgians & NECCC Women
0/0
U13 Hard Ball East
TBC
Cheadle Hulme School - Girls Under 13
L - W
Stockport Georgians CC - Girls Under 13
torstai 2 kesäkuu 2022
Division 1
13:00
Didsbury CC - Womens 1st XI
83
Appleton CC, Cheshire - Womens 1st XI
87/7
13:30
Leigh CC, Lancashire - Womens 1st XI
172/6
Nantwich CC - Womens 1st XI
71